2016 Results: 4 Mile

Licensed to Kearney High School - MO  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/24/2016 10:08 AM

                 Kearney Turkey Trot 2016 4.2 Mile - 11/24/2016                 

                                   K TT 2016                                  

                                      KHS                                     

                                    Results                                   

 

Boys 10&U 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Men 10 & Under

 41    77 Donze, Angelo Mich                           34:32.78   5

 60   277 Roberts, Wesley                              35:48.82   6

 71   170 Juvet, Jaxon                                 36:55.98   8

 97   100 Evans, Dylan                                 38:56.66  10

180   282 Robinson, Tyson                              47:17.64  18

 

Women 10&U 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Women 10 & Under

213   213 Mayo, Adrian                                 50:36.00  22

217   198 Martens, Kate                                50:54.43  22

238    84 Dunn, Kiera                                  53:45.32  24

243    55 Coon, Caitlyn                                54:34.90  25

244    71 Demers, Elizabeth                            54:35.12  25

256   197 Martens, Jane                                56:27.49  26

285   496 Switzer, Ellie                             1:03:43.99  29

 

Boys 11-14 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Men 11-14

  5    95 Elam, Brendan                                26:17.14   1

  9   298 Smith, Cameron                               27:54.04   1

 29   273 Rinehart, Jonathon                           32:37.03   3

 40    85 Dunn, MAC                                    34:27.52   4

 51   714 Bailey, Luke                                 35:18.05   6

 68    61 Cox, Zane                                    36:26.91   7

 75    74 Dickey, Jonathan                             37:03.93   8

 96   225 Meyer, Reese                                 38:56.05  10

106   145 Hoffman, Adam                                39:54.89  11

109   337 Vaughn, Jace                                 40:04.22  11

115   256 Prather, Carter                              40:50.65  12

127   153 Immesberger, Jack                            42:05.88  13

170   264 Pratt, Nathan                                45:43.91  17

173    98 Elwood, Alex                                 46:05.12  18

182   216 McBride, Ridge                               47:20.25  19

188   215 McBride, Cullen                              47:35.80  19

190   220 McMullen, Davis                              47:49.92  19

203   230 Moore, Pete                                  49:28.89  21

247   165 Jarrett, Tyler                               55:23.12  25

248   164 Jarrett, Tommy                               55:23.69  25

253   137 Hensley, Jason                               55:46.56  26

298    93 Eklund, Tyler                              1:09:16.56  30

 

Women 11-14 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Women 11-14

 35   338 Vaughn, Jillian                              33:22.46   4

 38    78 Donze, Isabella                              34:16.24   4

 39   296 Singleton, Shelby                            34:21.02   4

 47    36 Byrd, Katie                                  34:50.90   5

 64   344 Watts, Jane                                  36:13.56   7

103    15 Bonderer, Jillian                            39:23.00  11

108    82 Dunn, Annelise                               40:02.32  11

130    86 Dunn, Ruby                                   42:22.08  13

131    94 Elam, Abby                                   42:34.25  14

133     7 Bartlett, Breanna                            42:59.16  14

142    83 Dunn, Anya                                   43:36.39  15

151    53 Colhour, Brock                               44:13.13  16

178   711 Darling, Alex                                47:14.29  18

186   364 Wolters, Ella                                47:30.10  19

198    16 Bonderer, Reagan                             48:33.47  20

206   252 Poage, Alli                                  49:47.73  21

207   117 Gallinger, Ellyssa                           49:48.57  21

208   112 Frazier, Bekah                               50:06.25  21

235   719 Whitfield, Sydney                            53:31.54  24

237   140 Higgins, MACY                                53:42.72  24

259     3 Allyn, Isabella Al                           56:35.11  26

266   358 Woehrman, Claire                             57:28.21  27

267   201 Matthews, Angelica                           57:35.58  27

283   274 Rinehart, Kayla                            1:03:33.21  29

299    57 Coon, Megan                                1:09:16.79  30

300   708 Shanks, Cameryn                            1:10:37.38  30

 

Men 15-19 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Men 15-19

  1   716 Olsen, Daniel                                25:08.29   1

  4   306 Stark, Caleb                                 25:53.96   1

  6   722 Stewart, Spencer                             26:17.81   1

  8   148 Hoffman, Ryan                                27:30.47   1

 10   367 Wolters, Spencer                             27:59.60   1

 13   334 Updike, Banner                               29:43.64   2

 15   315 Suzuki, Kensuke                              30:11.13   2

 17   209 Maye, Christopher                            30:31.32   2

 21   713 Aebersold, Coby                              31:06.77   3

 23   177 Kiesling, Peyton                             31:38.41   3

 25   303 Smothers, Trevor                             32:09.35   3

 48   178 Kiesling, Trey                               34:55.40   5

 59   124 Godsey, Tyler                                35:41.92   6

 70   217 McDougal, Colin                              36:54.36   7

 81   143 Hiley, Jacob                                 37:51.97   9

 85   700 Murphy, Zack                                 38:05.23   9

 94   229 Monks, Payton                                38:26.46  10

160   122 Gillespie, Isaac                             44:59.83  16

209   365 Wolters, Jack                                50:06.61  21

210    76 Domitrovich, Adam                            50:19.99  21

223   356 Wine, Camden                                 51:34.19  23

254    25 Brown, Aaron                                 55:49.22  26

260   138 Hensley, Jessica                             56:35.48  26

268   362 Woehrman, Trevor                             58:42.84  27

269   174 Kiesling, Drake                              58:46.56  27

309   283 Romine, Geddy                              1:11:54.72  31

 

Women 15-19 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Women 15-19

 12   369 Wood, Anne                                   29:10.99   2

 26   106 Foreman, Zoe                                 32:15.29   3

 49   154 Immesberger, Kate                            35:02.30   5

 65   125 Gonzalez, Samantha                           36:17.98   7

 67   304 Snider, Denver                               36:24.81   7

 83   370 Wood, Kate                                   37:56.29   9

128    20 Bottorff, Sydney                             42:15.01  13

129   242 Park, Laney                                  42:15.49  13

145   144 Hiley, Madison                               43:53.47  15

149   727 Addison, Britany                             44:10.80  15

150    22 Breyfogle, Nicole                            44:12.36  15

158    64 Cozad, Kaiya                                 44:37.23  16

161   166 Jones, Allyson                               45:00.34  17

167    60 Cox, Lauren                                  45:38.92  17

168   134 Heldenbrand, Lyndi                           45:41.06  17

171   171 Kawamura, Haruna                             45:44.21  18

172   305 Sparks, Taylor                               45:47.22  18

174   726 Beckett, Maggie                              46:51.90  18

176   207 Mayberry, Rachael                            47:03.76  18

177   173 Kiesling, Carly                              47:12.20  18

199   302 Smothers, Megan                              48:37.50  20

219   233 Mussey, Madalyn                              51:12.36  22

221    35 Burnam, Molly                                51:20.58  23

231   195 Marcum, Maya                                 52:45.95  24

236   163 Jarrett, Tatum                               53:40.61  24

239   121 Gillespie, Chloe                             53:58.01  24

278   113 Frazier, Sarah                             1:02:17.75  28

290   261 Pratt, Emmalyn                             1:05:16.61  29

296    91 Eklund, Ana                                1:06:15.92  30

301   200 Martens, Tess                              1:10:37.70  31

 

Men 20-29 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Men 20-29

 16    27 Brown, Victor                                30:20.57   2

 37   205 Mayberry, Carter                             34:05.55   4

 42    63 Cozad, Grant                                 34:41.75   5

 50    62 Cozad, Garret                                35:10.29   5

 53   232 Moss, Dane                                   35:23.80   6

 58   212 Maye, Nicholas                               35:38.21   6

 62   279 Robinson, Dylan                              36:08.07   7

102   211 Maye, Jonathan                               39:19.62  11

147   101 Farley, Eric                                 43:57.96  15

148   159 Jacobson, Calvin                             43:58.93  15

270   175 Kiesling, Gage                             1:00:17.49  27

280   311 Stokes, Paul                               1:02:19.44  28

284   244 Parsons, Alex                              1:03:33.83  29

 

Women 20-29 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Women 20-29

 20   192 Lingo, Holly                                 31:04.31   2

 28    21 Breyfogle, Jessica                           32:36.45   3

 57   325 Toth, Lisa                                   35:32.19   6

 84    30 Burdg, Jessica                               37:59.78   9

101   328 Trout, Kymie                                 39:17.00  11

120    69 Cummings, Krista                             41:45.08  12

135   323 Thuston, Brooke                              43:00.38  14

175   248 Paul, Meagan                                 47:02.86  18

183   158 Jacobson, Allison                            47:23.89  19

187   363 Wolters, Brooke                              47:33.61  19

193    26 Brown, Raychel                               48:20.70  20

282   312 Stokes, Samantha                           1:03:32.64  29

291   360 Woehrman, Kelsey                           1:05:23.68  30

297    92 Eklund, Frankie                            1:06:49.55  30

 

Men 30-39 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Men 30-39

  3   299 Smith, Spencer                               25:48.13   1

  7   348 Wenz, Russell                                26:39.93   1

 14   219 McKinley, Casey                              29:44.06   2

 18   275 Roberts, Heath                               30:54.43   2

 24    43 Cary, Brendan                                32:07.42   3

 27   357 Winkelbauer, Brock                           32:15.57   3

 45   247 Patrick, Jamie                               34:44.08   5

 88    11 Bennett, Andrew                              38:12.13   9

 89    47 Cloepfil, Evan                               38:12.47   9

 98    99 Evans, Brian                                 38:57.43  10

117   126 Grassley, Chris                              40:58.31  12

121   189 Liebsch, Rob                                 41:48.11  13

169   263 Pratt, Kevin                                 45:41.39  17

205   180 Knight, Nick                                 49:44.94  21

222   202 Matthews, Jason                              51:30.23  23

225   160 James, Brad                                  51:41.82  23

227   345 Wayman, Aaron                                52:07.63  23

314   327 Trigg, Philips                             1:13:49.24  32

317    10 Bell, George                               1:15:07.00  32

 

Women 30-39 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Women 30-39

  2   181 Korte, Casey                                 25:42.37   1

 36   705 Grice, Rachel                                33:24.88   4

 44     5 Barnes Patrick, Ka                           34:42.67   5

 46   182 Korte, Lacy                                  34:44.98   5

 54   238 Noland, Anglea                               35:24.88   6

 63   190 Lierman, Amber                               36:11.70   7

 69    48 Cloepfil, Michelle                           36:28.27   7

 72   119 Gardner, Tara                                36:59.93   8

 73   286 Scholdberg, Kathry                           37:00.27   8

 79   250 Phipps, Jami                                 37:44.91   8

 91    56 Coon, Hayley                                 38:20.18  10

105   115 Fuemmeler, Melanie                           39:31.67  11

111   341 Wansing, Leejae                              40:06.82  12

112   322 Thomas, Dana                                 40:09.19  12

113    49 Cobb, Alexa                                  40:29.31  12

118   300 Smithmier, Kristin                           41:01.30  12

122   188 Liebsch, Amanda                              41:48.50  13

123     9 Bartlett, Robin                              41:49.41  13

124   108 Fort, Valerie                                41:52.30  13

126   203 Mauna, Tracey                                42:04.53  13

154   127 Grassley, Ellyce                             44:20.63  16

155   285 Schafer, Rebecca                             44:20.98  16

156    28 Bruening, Brianna                            44:23.55  16

157   194 Mallett, Kathleen                            44:28.57  16

163    67 Craig, Anna                                  45:06.93  17

166   309 Stephan, Charla                              45:38.42  17

181     8 Bartlett, Melissa                            47:18.02  19

192    12 Bennett, Tabatha                             48:15.74  20

196   291 Shaw, Rosemary                               48:32.25  20

197   237 Nichols, Kristie                             48:33.16  20

214   214 Mayo, Kristi                                 50:41.77  22

218   118 Gallinger, Lisa                              51:11.11  22

228   346 Wayman, Melissa                              52:17.24  23

229   116 Gagnon, Kendra                               52:30.07  23

230   267 Pritchett, Tori                              52:32.25  23

245    72 Demers, Marykate                             54:35.32  25

249   162 Jarrett, Angie                               55:26.61  25

257   294 Sibley, Danelle                              56:29.68  26

271   268 Prosser, Angela                            1:00:21.15  28

272   172 Kenney, Stefanie                           1:00:22.31  28

275   218 McFarland, Mindy                           1:01:45.79  28

287   253 Poage, Amy                                 1:04:26.76  29

289   266 Pratt, Staci                               1:04:31.90  29

304   161 James, Crystal                             1:11:07.62  31

307   355 Wieberg, Katie                             1:11:43.49  31

315   326 Trigg, Merissa                             1:14:01.36  32

316    18 Bontrager, Lizzie                          1:14:02.04  32

 

Men 40-49 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Men 40-49

 11   196 Martens, Andy                                28:48.87   2

 19    17 Bonderer, Tim                                31:03.89   2

 22   280 Robinson, Michael                            31:33.13   3

 30   146 Hoffman, Brad                                32:37.64   3

 31   709 Kleinhen, Rob                                32:48.36   4

 33    59 Cox, David                                   33:11.77   4

 56   245 Pasalich, Jody                               35:31.13   6

 92   224 Meyer, Mark                                  38:21.33  10

100   131 Hansen, Brent                                39:14.48  10

116    34 Burnam, Jason                                40:53.57  12

119   366 Wolters, Jared                               41:38.28  12

138   111 Frank, Joel                                  43:19.08  14

179    96 Elam, Jason                                  47:14.58  18

194   307 Stark, Steve                                 48:22.43  20

211   204 Mayberry, Brent                              50:30.92  22

216   228 Monks, Keith                                 50:49.98  22

220   235 Mussey, Shane                                51:13.07  22

232     1 Allison, Jeffrey                             53:00.66  24

241   123 Gillespie, Kent                              54:27.38  25

295   142 Hiley, Darren                              1:06:15.67  30

311    58 Coon, Shane                                1:13:34.87  32

312   707 Shanks, Chad                               1:13:47.43  32

 

Women 40-49 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Women 40-49

 32   336 Vaughn, Brooke                               32:58.24   4

 43   179 Knaack, Angie                                34:42.03   5

 55   167 Jones, Angie                                 35:25.20   6

 61   251 Pierce, Stephanie                            35:53.17   7

 78   105 Foreman, Tracey                              37:25.71   8

 80   281 Robinson, Tammy                              37:47.06   8

 82   150 Hughes, Angie                                37:54.35   9

 86   718 Busby, Jennifer                              38:07.96   9

 87   147 Hoffman, Kelli                               38:11.72   9

 90   335 Updike, Kylee                                38:13.64   9

 95   712 Aebersold, Cami                              38:30.30  10

114   151 Hunt, Kelly                                  40:49.93  12

137   120 Gillespie, Carolyn                           43:06.11  14

139   168 Jones Davis, Ginge                           43:30.93  14

140   321 Teale, Erin                                  43:31.49  14

141    90 Dykhouse, Shannon                            43:31.79  15

143    14 Bolton, Marcia                               43:37.03  15

144   295 Singleton, Rebecca                           43:51.82  15

146   249 Paul, Melissa                                43:56.51  15

152    54 Colhour, Missy                               44:16.98  16

153    73 Denmark, Miranda                             44:19.11  16

164    45 Christiansen, Shel                           45:16.99  17

184   371 Zollman, Raelene                             47:29.05  19

189   191 Light, Jody                                  47:46.86  19

191   234 Mussey, Paula                                48:06.17  20

195   132 Hansen, Robin                                48:31.78  20

215   368 Wolters, Stephanie                           50:42.22  22

234   343 Waters, Jackie                               53:31.31  24

240    81 Dunn, Angela                                 54:25.98  24

246   241 Owen, Sarah                                  54:35.53  25

258   199 Martens, Sarah                               56:34.71  26

261   287 Schranz, Tamara                              56:40.67  27

262     4 Allyn, Patti                                 57:20.15  27

263    75 Dickey, Sheila                               57:20.50  27

265   169 Juvet, Ellen                                 57:26.63  27

276   114 Frazier, Shelly                            1:01:50.54  28

277   139 Higgins, Jennifer                          1:01:59.92  28

279    87 Dunn, Shelly                               1:02:18.18  28

292   319 Teague, Dee Cee                            1:05:52.26  30

293    70 Davis, Julie                               1:05:54.43  30

294    23 Breyfogle, Shelly                          1:06:15.45  30

303   187 Lemoine, Jacquelin                         1:11:05.37  31

305    68 Crowley, Shannon                           1:11:11.65  31

308   269 Rapstine, Shawna                           1:11:53.84  31

310   284 Romine, Kim                                1:11:54.97  31

 

Men 50-59 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Men 50-59

 34   186 Ledford, Don                                 33:21.05   4

 76    37 Byrd, Randy                                  37:06.45   8

 93   236 Nicely, William                              38:24.39  10

 99   156 Immesberger, Rich                            39:12.70  10

104    38 Caples, Steve                                39:29.02  11

107   342 Waters, Charlie                              39:55.24  11

125   107 Fort, Ben                                    41:56.84  13

136   349 West, Schell                                 43:01.03  14

159   210 Maye, ED                                     44:56.41  16

200   301 Smothers, Dave                               48:49.68  20

201   710 Darling, Scott                               49:09.07  21

202    79 Drigalla, Jeff                               49:12.75  21

224   717 Jones, Rickey                                51:35.30  23

251   184 Kuhn, Keith                                  55:33.47  26

264   136 Hensley, David                               57:21.45  27

274    97 Eldridge, Jim                              1:01:28.61  28

 

Women 50-59 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Women 50-59

 52   350 West, Tera                                   35:21.16   6

110   246 Pasalich, Linda                              40:06.46  11

132   208 Maye, Carla                                  42:58.59  14

134   324 Thuston, Kelly                               43:00.09  14

162    46 Cliff, Suzi                                  45:06.59  17

165   340 Vlamis, Sally                                45:19.21  17

185    42 Carpenter, Christi                           47:29.41  19

212   354 Whitaker, Cindee                             50:34.94  22

233    66 Cozad, Sandy                                 53:18.65  24

242    24 Brickey, Lori                                54:32.92  25

250   308 Steeby, Becky                                55:31.15  25

252   183 Kuhn, Anya                                   55:39.56  26

255   176 Kiesling, Mary                               56:08.32  26

281    13 Berry, Shelly                              1:03:02.57  29

302    40 Carder, Kimberly                           1:10:41.77  31

313   715 Bailey, Darlene                            1:13:48.33  32

 

Men 60-69 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Men 60-69

 66    80 Duncan, Michael                              36:23.08   7

 74   193 Mallak, Ronald                               37:03.55   8

 77   223 Meyer, Lee                                   37:08.62   8

204    44 Christiansen, John                           49:43.88  21

273   231 Morgan, Rusty                              1:01:23.28  28

288   320 Teague, Ron                                1:04:30.91  29

 

Women 60-69 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Women 60-69

226   723 Foster, Catherine                            52:07.28  23

306   254 Powell, Carol                              1:11:43.13  31

 

Men 70+ 4.2 Mile Run

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Results - Men 70+

286   135 Henderson, James                           1:03:47.39  29

 

 

You will be taken to ItsYourRace.com to register.

  2016 Diamond Sponsor