2014 Results: 1 Mile

Kearney High School ‑ MO                                                                                  Hy‑Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:18 PM  11/27/2014  Page 1

                                                                             Turkey Trot ‑ 11/27/2014

                                                                                Kearney Turkey Trot

                                                                                       Kearney, MO

                                                                                           Rankings

Event 2  Mixed 1-Mile Run RR

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

10 & Under Results ‑ Women 1760 Run

   1 Barnes, Jadyn             W9 Unattached            10:38.13

  2 Dunn, Ruby               W10 Unattached            11:22.27

  3 Howe, Braelyn             W4 Unattached            12:20.21

  4 Mayo, Adrian              W7 Unattached            12:26.90

  5 Rinehart, Lily            W6 Unattached            12:33.09

  6 Frank, Sophia             W8 Unattached            12:44.48

  7 Barnes, Trystan           W6 Unattached            12:53.08

  8 DeForest, Brielle         W9 Unattached            13:42.56

  9 DeForest, Brynlee         W6 Unattached            14:27.51

 10 Noblet, Avary             W8 Unattached            14:35.50

 11 Hammier, Clara            W7 Unattached            14:44.00

 12 Frick, Mandi              W6 Unattached            14:57.99

 13 Patrick, Basil            W4 Unattached            15:50.14

 14 Nutter, Madisyn           W7 Unattached            16:06.56

 15 Seeley, Kendra            W9 Unattached            17:31.32

 16 Clymer, Alexandra         W9 Unattached            20:28.03

 17 Owens, Stella             W2 Unattached            21:15.46

11‑14 Results ‑ Women 1760 Run

  1 Morrison, Maya           W12 Unattached             9:27.09

  2 Monks, Ashley            W12 Unattached            10:05.32

  3 Genevieve, Michaeli      W13 Unattached            10:22.67

  4 Goodman, Abigail         W11 Unattached            13:23.34

  5 Ellis, Lily‑Anne         W11 Unattached            18:21.95

  6 Daugherty, Olivia        W14 Unattached            21:09.20

  7 Seeley, Elizabeth        W11 Unattached            21:12.62

15‑19 Results ‑ Women 1760 Run

  1 Harris, Jill             W19 Unattached            20:24.73

  2 Daugherty, Abi           W17 Unattached            20:58.90

20‑29 Results ‑ Women 1760 Run

  1 King, Janette            W29 Unattached            14:51.34

  2 Garringer, Megan         W25 Unattached            20:55.55

  3 Pedley, Haley            W22 Unattached            20:56.18

  4 Seeley, Joleen           W29 Unattached            21:13.47

  5 Seeley, Julie            W29 Unattached            21:14.45

30‑39 Results ‑ Women 1760 Run

  1 Barnes, Jessica          W36 Unattached            12:57.55

  2 Green, Jen               W37 Unattached            13:26.64

  3 Rinehart, Jennifer       W35 Unattached            13:28.62

  4 Danner, Wendy            W36 Unattached            14:47.26

  5 Frick, Penni             W38 Unattached            15:40.58

  6 Edwards, Allie           W38 Unattached            15:55.18

  7 Garringer, Kindra        W30 Unattached            20:42.60

40‑49 Results ‑ Women 1760 Run

  1 Banks, Jacque            W46 Unattached            12:37.42

  2 Goodman, Stacey          W40 Unattached            13:35.98

  3 Davis, Amy               W43 Unattached            14:30.55

  4 Frick, Tammy             W47 Unattached            15:39.39

  5 Ellis, Jennifer          W42 Unattached            18:22.77

  6 Snider, Shelly           W44 Unattached            18:32.08

  7 Monks, Genny             W44 Unattached            19:06.68

  8 clymer, carrie           W41 Unattached            20:32.28

  9 Johnson, Pam             W45 Unattached            20:35.96

 10 Nelson, Joleyne          W45 Unattached            20:36.84

 11 Wathen, Bobbi            W44 Unattached            21:11.48

50‑59 Results ‑ Women 1760 Run

  1 Jameson, Stephanie       W51 Unattached            10:47.56

  2 Allen, Mary              W58 Unattached            18:57.10

  3 Harris, Patricia         W57 Unattached            20:23.70

  4 Daugherty, Sheri         W56 Unattached            21:10.80

70+ Results ‑ Women 1760 Run

  1 Henderson, Barbara       W71 Unattached            18:32.97

10 & Under Results ‑ Men 1760 Run

  1 Noland, Grant             M8 Unattached             7:42.29

  2 Noland, Luke             M10 Unattached             7:47.73

  3 Smith, Jimmy              M8 Unattached             8:39.06

  4 Hunt, Abraham             M6 Unattached             9:12.23

  5 McBride, Cullen          M10 Unattached             9:27.37

  6 McBride, Ridge           M10 Unattached             9:45.36

  7 Noblet, Nick             M10 Unattached            10:05.04

  8 Patrick, Soren            M6 Unattached            10:24.10

  9 Hunt, Ethan               M4 Unattached            10:40.32

 10 Banks, Brody              M7 Unattached            10:45.80

 11 Dunn, Mac                M10 Unattached            11:12.38

 12 Nelson, Joshua           M10 Unattached            12:17.64

 13 Goodman, Mavric           M9 Unattached            13:03.21

 14 Kurasz, Isaiah           M10 Unattached            13:06.77

 15 Goodman, Jack             M5 Unattached            13:31.45

 16 Cooper, Green             M9 Unattached            15:37.16

 17 Edwards, Alton            M4 Unattached            15:54.53

 18 Clymer, Jacob             M9 Unattached            16:13.31

 19 Evans, Eli                M4 Unattached            16:45.57

 20 Nutter, Brock             M5 Unattached            17:33.05

11‑14 Results ‑ Men 1760 Run

  1 Nutter, Brennan          M12 Unattached             7:38.28

  2 McBride, Colby           M13 Unattached             8:41.62

  3 Snider, Joshua           M11 Unattached             9:47.49

  4 Hammer, Fynn             M11 Unattached             9:57.59

  5 Perry, Alex              M14 Unattached            10:33.44

  6 Dunn, Harry              M14 Unattached            19:37.08

15‑19 Results ‑ Men 1760 Run

  1 Treaster, Gabe           M15 Unattached            10:29.63

20‑29 Results ‑ Men 1760 Run

  1 McCan, Kyle              M25 Unattached            20:56.99

30‑39 Results ‑ Men 1760 Run

  1 Barnes, Travis           M37 Unattached            12:23.61

  2 Garringer, Matthew       M32 Unattached            20:58.40

  3 Mulvaney, Sean           M33 Unattached            21:42.55

40‑49 Results ‑ Men 1760 Run

  1 Frank, Joel              M45 Unattached            10:54.88

  2 Green, Billy             M46 Unattached            14:55.44

  3 Dunn, John               M49 Unattached            19:37.33

  4 Daugherty, Dan           M45 Unattached            21:07.53

  5 Wathen, Brian            M44 Unattached            21:08.34

  6 Owens, Chris             M40 Unattached            21:33.27

   7 Prosser, Troy            M41 Unattached            21:50.59

60‑69 Results ‑ Men 1760 Run

  1 Allen, Jim               M60 Unattached            18:56.66

70+ Results ‑ Men 1760 Run

  1 Barnes, Bill             M71 Unattached            15:50.69

 

You will be taken to ItsYourRace.com to register.

  2016 Diamond Sponsor